21/05/2024
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Barba Ector Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 5
2 Ramírez Corral Ivette Jacqueline Sonora Circ. 1
3 Ramírez Villarreal Gustavo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
4 Ramos Covarrubias Héctor Manuel Baja California Dtto. 3
5 Reyes García María Isabel México Dtto. 22
6 Reyes López Carlos Armando Chihuahua Dtto. 8
7 Rincón Vargas Mirna Cecilia Baja California Dtto. 8
8 Rivera Rivera José Guadalupe San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
9 Rivero Rivero Rolando (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 3
10 Rodríguez Ahumada Luis Fernando Sonora Dtto. 5
11 Rodríguez Guevara Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 12
12 Rodríguez Jiménez Ricardo Jalisco Circ. 1
13 Rodríguez Montes Bibiana Querétaro Dtto. 2
14 Rodríguez Prats Juan José Tabasco Circ. 3
15 Rodríguez Sabido Dolores del Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 4
16 Rodríguez Uresti Enrique San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
17 Rodríguez Vizcarra Velázquez Adriana Guanajuato Dtto. 6
18 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
19 Román Isidoro Demetrio (LICENCIA) Morelos Dtto. 2
20 Romo Jiménez Martha Angélica Jalisco Dtto. 2
21 Rubio Chávez José Ignacio Alberto Querétaro Dtto. 1
22 Rueda Gómez Francisco Baja California Dtto. 1
23 Ruiz Velasco de Lira Ernesto Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramos Castellanos Martín Chiapas Dtto. 10
2 Rasgado Corsi Gloria Veracruz Dtto. 11
3 Ríos Gamboa Raúl Michoacán Dtto. 6
4 Rojas Carmona Sergio México Dtto. 29
5 Romero Gutiérrez Odilón Guerrero Dtto. 8
6 Ruiz Sánchez Salvador México Dtto. 11
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Martínez José Edmundo Hidalgo Dtto. 2
2 Ramírez Ruiz Carlos Sinaloa Dtto. 1
3 Ramírez Stabros Jesús San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
4 Reyna García José Jesús Michoacán Circ. 5
5 Ríos Camarena Alfredo Adolfo Nayarit Circ. 1
6 Rivera Bedoya Juan Francisco Nuevo León Dtto. 11
7 Rivero Acosta Miguel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
8 Rodríguez Martínez Alicia Morelos Dtto. 4
9 Rodríguez Ramírez Bertha Yolanda Jalisco Circ. 1
10 Rojas Gutiérrez Carlos Yucatán Circ. 3
11 Ruiz Chávez Sara Latife (LICENCIA) Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramos Becerril Rafael Plácido México Dtto. 12
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Cerda Ana María Nuevo León Circ. 2
2 Ramírez Zollino Andrea Geraldine Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Rodríguez Luis Alejandro Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Romero Guzmán Rosa Elia Oaxaca Dtto. 6
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos