21/02/2024
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Maawad Robert Luis Xavier México Dtto. 27
2 Macías Zambrano Gustavo Jalisco Dtto. 1
3 Madrazo Limón Carlos México Dtto. 14
4 Magallón Arceo Leonardo Melesio de J. Guanajuato Circ. 2
5 Malagón Ríos Martín Guanajuato Dtto. 14
6 Malcos Amaro María Ofelia Gloria Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
7 Maldonado González David Baja California Circ. 1
8 Manuell-Gómez Angulo Dolores De María Baja California Dtto. 2
9 Martínez Bernal Blanca Margarita México Circ. 5
10 Martínez Valero Dora Alicia Coahuila Circ. 2
11 Medellín Varela Antonio San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
12 Medina Macias Alma Hilda Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
13 Medina Rodríguez Delber Nayarit Circ. 1
14 Medina Rodríguez Lizbeth Yucatán Circ. 3
15 Mejía García Luis Alonso Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
16 Méndez Meneses Apolonio Puebla Dtto. 5
17 Mendoza Morales Lucía Susana Jalisco Circ. 1
18 Mohamar Dainitin Oscar Miguel (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 7
19 Mollinedo Hernández Agustín Veracruz Dtto. 13
20 Monraz Ibarra Miguel Ángel Jalisco Dtto. 8
21 Montes Sánchez Fabián Fernando Jalisco Dtto. 9
22 Montiel Luis Lariza Coahuila Circ. 2
23 Mora Cuevas Marisol Veracruz Circ. 3
24 Morales Ramos José Nicolás Jalisco Dtto. 18
25 Morales Utrera Mercedes Veracruz Dtto. 4
26 Moreno Álvarez Mario Eduardo Jalisco Dtto. 12
27 Morgan Franco Rocío del Carmen Jalisco Circ. 1
28 Murillo Flores Francisco Javier Guanajuato Dtto. 1
29 Murillo Torres José Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 3
30 Muñoz Serrano José Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Macedo Escartín Miguel Ángel Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
2 Márquez Madrid Camerino Eleazar Zacatecas Circ. 2
3 Márquez Tinoco Francisco Michoacán Dtto. 11
4 Martínez Hernández Alejandro Tlaxcala Circ. 4
5 Martínez Martínez Carlos Roberto Oaxaca Dtto. 4
6 Martínez Martínez Francisco México Dtto. 8
7 Martínez Padilla Hugo Eduardo México Dtto. 17
8 Martínez Vargas Octavio México Dtto. 10
9 Matías Alonso Marcos Guerrero Dtto. 6
10 Matus Toledo Holly Chiapas Circ. 3
11 Mayans Canabal Fernando Enrique (LICENCIA) Tabasco Dtto. 4
12 Mendoza Arellano David Ciudad de México Dtto. 18
13 Mendoza Flores Roberto (LICENCIA) Tabasco Circ. 3
14 Mendoza Maldonado Fausto Fluvio Michoacán Dtto. 9
15 Mendoza Mendoza Irineo Michoacán Dtto. 12
16 Monreal Ávila Susana Zacatecas Dtto. 1
17 Montalvo Rojas Victorio Rubén Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
18 Morales Manzo Jesús Ricardo Puebla Circ. 4
19 Morales Sánchez Efraín Ciudad de México Dtto. 20
20 Morales Vázquez Carlos Orsoe Chiapas Dtto. 9
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrid Tovilla Arely Chiapas Circ. 3
2 Martínez Rocha Arturo Campeche Dtto. 2
3 Martínez Rodríguez Lorena Aguascalientes Circ. 2
4 Méndez Lanz Víctor Manuel (LICENCIA) Campeche Dtto. 1
5 Mendívil Amparán Gustavo Ildefonso Sonora Dtto. 7
6 Merodio Reza Lilia Guadalupe Chihuahua Dtto. 2
7 Morales García Elizabeth Veracruz Dtto. 10
8 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 9
9 Murat José Oaxaca Circ. 3
10 Muñoz Serna Rogelio México Dtto. 28
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Melo Velázquez José Francisco Oaxaca Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Manrique Guevara Beatriz Guanajuato Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Maciel Ortiz Ma. Mercedes Oaxaca Circ. 3
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos