21/02/2024
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Campos Galván María Eugenia Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Carbajal Méndez Liliana San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
3 Cárdenas Sánchez Esmeralda (LICENCIA) Colima Dtto. 1
4 Cardona Benavidez Alma Xóchil Baja California Dtto. 6
5 Carrasco Altamirano Diódoro Humberto Oaxaca Circ. 3
6 Carrasco Cárdenas Susana Sarahí Michoacán Dtto. 8
7 Castaño Contreras Cristián Nuevo León Dtto. 7
8 Castro De la Rosa Osiel Veracruz Dtto. 17
9 Castro Romero Ma. Sofía Del Perpetuo Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 3
10 Ceja Romero Ramón Michoacán Dtto. 5
11 Collado Lara Beatriz (LICENCIA) Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
12 Contreras Coeto José Luis Puebla Dtto. 7
13 Corral Aguilar María Mercedes Sonora Circ. 1
14 Cortés Osornio Luz Virginia Querétaro Circ. 2
15 Cuen Garibi Marcela Guanajuato Dtto. 9
16 Curiel Preciado Leobardo Jalisco Dtto. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Calzada Vázquez Francisco Javier Zacatecas Dtto. 4
2 Campos Aburto Amador Guerrero Dtto. 3
3 Cárdenas Hernández Raymundo Zacatecas Dtto. 3
4 Cervantes Rodríguez Aurora Zacatecas Circ. 2
5 Chávez García Higinio Ciudad de México Dtto. 14
6 Condado Escamilla Cuitlahuac Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Contreras Julián Maricela Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
8 Cruz Santiago Claudia Lilia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Cuevas Córdova Othón Oaxaca Dtto. 9
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Caballero Camargo Gustavo Fernando Nuevo León Dtto. 5
2 Camacho Quiroz César Octavio México Circ. 5
3 Canavati Tafich Jesús Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
4 Carballo Bustamante Andrés Chiapas Dtto. 4
5 Cárdenas Del Avellano Enrique Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
6 Cárdenas Monroy Oscar Gustavo México Dtto. 3
7 Cerezo Torres Roberto Efrén Ciudad de México Circ. 4
8 Chaurand Arzate Carlos (LICENCIA) Guanajuato Circ. 2
9 Colín Guadarrama María Mercedes México Dtto. 23
10 Cordero Alfonzo Arnulfo Elías Chiapas Dtto. 8
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cárdenas Márquez Elías México Circ. 5
2 Castellanos Hernández Félix Guerrero Circ. 4
3 Castillo Romero Patricia Obdulia de Jesús Nayarit Circ. 1
4 Chanona Burguete Alejandro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cobo Terrazas Diego Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cantú Garza Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
2 Cervantes Rivera Jaime Nayarit Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cárdenas Fonseca Manuel Sinaloa Circ. 1
2 Castillo Nájera Ariel México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Conde Rodríguez Elsa de Guadalupe México Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos